a_SC_Wehingen_transparent

Besucher:  

Update vom: 25.09.2016

.

Siberdistel Albcup_Gef v d S Sparkasse_srw_RGB_72dpi
Volkslauf_WLV
alle Sieger

34. Fossiliuslauf am 30.09.2018

Jahr

Männer

Zeit

Frauen

Zeit

2014

Wolfgang Angst
TG Schömberg

43:42

Julia Jahr
TG Schömberg

49:14

2013

Simon Friedrich
TSV Straßberg

42:27

Brigitte Gabler

51:15

2012

Simon Friedrich
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

40:50

Jessica Steidlel
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

 

2011

Randy Bögelspacher
TSG Balingen

41:53

Ulrike Knoll
TSF Tuttlingen

53:08

2010

Carsten Brod
TV Kostanz

41:12

Gudrun Schmidgall
TSV Trochtelfingen

47:20

2009

Reiner Engesser
Power Team SV Lauffen

42:00

Gudrun Schmidgall
TSV Trochtelfingen

45:51

2008

Richard Oswald
TSG Ehingen

39:32

Jessica Steidle
LG Tuttlingen Fridingen

49:55

2007*

Thomas Wodzisz
Power Team SV Lauffen

43:00

Vita Ingrao
TSV Rottweil

52:31

2006

Sebastian Braun
TS Schramberg

40:53

Brigitte Gabler
TSV Göllsdorf

48:26

2005

Mathias Stoll
TG Trossingen Run und Bike

43:20

Vita Ingrao
TSV Rottweil

52:55

2004

Gordon Hintermeister
TV Spaichingen

41:23

Constanze Angst
SC Wehingen

52:23

2003

Peter Georg Kapitza
TS Schramberg

 

Gudrun de Pay
TSV Trochtelfingen

 

2002

Matthias Stoll
TG Trossingen Run & Bike

42:20

Vita Ingrao
TSV Rottweil

52:20

2001

Peter Georg Kapitza
TS Schramberg

43:11

Gudrun de Pay
TSV Trochtelfingen

47:09

2000

Oliver Staiger
TG Schramberg

40:17

Katja Rosenplänter
Hans Grohe Team

49:26

1999

Ludwig Brugger
TS Schramberg

43:02

Hildegard Maier
TSV Göllsdorf

56:23

1998

Gordon Hintermeister
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

41:16

Brigitte Gabler
LT Göllsdorf

50:15

1997

Michael Kienzle
TV Weilstetten

42:18

Gudrun de Pay
TSV Trochtelfingen

47:15

1996

Gordon Hintermeister
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

41:38

Anja Maurer
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

49:02

1995

Eckart Wagner
LT Mössingen

40:14

Anja Maurer
TG Trossingen

48:38

1994

Salvatore Di Dio
LKD Düsseldorf

39:40

Gudrun de Pay
TSV Trochtelfingen

47:09

1993*

Werner Steinhilber
TSV Ofterdingen

40:11

Gudrun de Pay
TSV Trochtelfingen

47:33

1992

Werner Steinhilber
TSV Ofterdingen

39:23

Heidrun Vetter
TSV Genkingen

46:45

1991

Werner Steinhilber
TSV Ofterdingen

 

Christine Geiger
TB Tailfingen

 

1990

Thomas Baumann
Salamander Kornwestheim

 

Irene Mielke
TV Spaichingen

 

1989

Ewald Maier
SG Stern Sindelfingen

 

Maria Ganter
TUS Königsfeld

 

1988

Thomas Baumann
Salamander Kornwestheim

 

Maria Ganter
TUS Königsfeld

 

1987

Werner Fischinger
SC Wehingen

44:13

PetraKoch
WSV Winterlingen

54:28

1986

Werner Fischinger
SC Wehingen

45:18

PetraKoch
WSV Winterlingen

52:23

1985

Werner Fischinger
SC Wehingen

43:10

Irene Mielke
TV Spaichingen

55:15

[Fossiliuslauf] [Ergebnisse 2018] [Ausschreibung] [Anmeldung] [Streckenplan] [Archiv] [Berichte] [alle Sieger] [alte Ergebnisse] [Bilder] [Siegerfotos] [unser Maskottchen] [Die Geschichte] [unsere Laufjacken] [sonstiges]

Fossi
Ausschreibung Fossiliuslauf
Inhaltsverzeichnis_Np1
Impressum_Np1
Organisation_Np1_1

Klippeneckwetter

 

Wappen_Wehingen